Most Popular Top Universities In China

Universities Times Higher Education Ranking (2021) TopUniversities Ranking (2022) U.S. News & World Report Ranking (2021)
Tsinghua University201728
Peking University231851
Fudan University7031160
University of Science and Technology of China8798124
Zhejiang University9445135
Shanghai Jiao Tong University10050122
Nanjing University111131885
East China Normal University251531414
Sun Yat-sen University251260177
Beijing Normal University301270320

This post was last modified on September 13, 2021 7:03 am

This website uses cookies.