Top Raw Material Companies In India

SrCompanyLast PriceChangeRaw Materials*% of Net
Sales
1IOC126.300.05447,900.8484.88
2Reliance1,290.0012.60276,627.0074.56
3BPCL350.65-0.70264,900.7689.11
4HPCL244.80-0.90248,199.3490.19
5Maruti Suzuki6,011.0035.8560,463.5070.29
6GAIL128.95-0.7059,305.7978.94
7MRPL50.600.0058,702.9494.59
8TML-D57.100.5550,615.7873.14
9Tata Motors121.850.6550,615.7873.14
10JSW Steel228.601.6543,457.0056.64

This post was last modified on September 28, 2021 12:24 pm

This website uses cookies.