Top 10 Golfers in the World

NameAverage PointsTotal PointsEvents Played (Actual)
Jon Rahm10.6943524.0249
Dustin Johnson8.8229379.3843
Collin Morikawa8.2694430.0154
Patrick Cantlay7.6845322.7542
Xander Schauffele7.4924359.6448
Justin Thomas7.2047367.4451
Bryson DeChambeau6.9832342.1849
Louis Oosthuizen6.1657283.6246
Brooks Koepka5.8465239.7141
Tony Finau5.8434303.8657

Leave a Comment